Major Shareholders, last updated 10 November 2022

ShareholderNotesNumber of Ordinary SharesPercentage of Share Capital
CAIAC Fund Management 7,551,208
13.3%
Blackrock Investment Management7,500,02313.2%
SVM Asset Management4,881,6668.6%
Fidelity International4,359,3077.7%
Janus Henderson3,000,0005.3%
Canaccord Genuity Wealth Management2,333,3324.1%
AXA Investment Managers 2,193,842
3.9%
Total Substantial Shareholders31,819,37856.2%
Directors & other related parties2,360,5984.2%
Other shareholders22,486,69039.7%
Issued share capital56,666,666100.0%
Total shares not in public hands (including >10% shareholders)
17,411,82930.7%