Major Shareholders 12 July 2021

ShareholderNotesNumber of Ordinary SharesPercentage of Enlarged Share Capital
Blackrock Investment Management 8,384,05214.8%
Fidelity International 5,545,453 9.8%
AXA Framlington Investment Managers 5,200,000 9.2%
SVM Asset Management 4,166,6667.4%
Janus Henderson3,000,0005.3%
Smith & Williamson Investment Management L 2,682,0004.7%
Chelverton Asset Management Limited 2,666,6664.7%
Richard Sneller2,454,9994.3%
Canaccord Genuity Wealth Management2,333,3324.1%
Total Substantial Shareholders 36,433,168 64,3%
Directors & other related parties 1
Helge Hammer 2 806,6671.4%
Graham Stewart 350,0000,6%
Jonathan Cooper325,0000.6%
Nicholas Ingrassia160,0000,3%
Jorunn Saetre51,6670,1%
Julian Riddick260,0000,5%
Other related parties325,0000,6%
2,278,3341,0%
Other shareholders17,955,16431.7%
Issued share capital 56,666,666100.0%
Notes
1 Total shares not in public hands (including >10% shareholders) 10,662,38618.82%
2 Held indirectly via Hammer Investering AS